official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
1:42.03
2
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.07
3
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.09
4
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.30
5
STERZ Regina
1985
AUT
+0.49
6
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+0.56
7
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+0.64
8
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.70
8
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.70
10
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+0.73
11
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.02
12
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.10
13
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+1.20
14
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+1.21
15
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.29
16
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.47
17
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.51
18
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.62
19
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+1.65
20
JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.70
21
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+1.74
22
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.78
22
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.78
24
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+2.00
25
KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+2.05
26
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.11
27
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.13
28
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.19
29
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+2.24
29
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+2.24
31
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.29
32
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.43
33
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+2.44
34
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.63
35
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.69
36
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.79
37
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+2.81
38
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+2.83
39
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.88
40
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+2.94
41
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.95
42
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.97
43
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+3.02
44
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.05
45
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+3.09
46
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+3.16
47
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+3.17
48
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+3.20
49
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+3.22
50
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+3.27
51
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.29
52
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+3.30
53
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.48
54
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+3.65
55
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.68
55
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+3.68
57
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+3.81
57
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+3.81
59
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.93
60
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+3.95
61
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+4.24
62
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+4.25
63
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+4.46
63
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+4.46
65
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+4.95
66
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+5.19
67
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+5.67
68
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+5.76
69
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+5.89
70
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+6.68
71
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+7.27
72
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+7.29
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run